Women's Trainers adidas Flex Rapidfit Blanc 36 2/3

adidas Women's Cloudfoam Flex Laces Shoes, Wonder White/Off White/Sand strata, 4 UK

Women's Trainers adidas Flex Rapidfit Blanc 36 2/3

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£28.13
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Sportswear Womens Cloudfoam Flex Rapidfit Slip-on Trainers, Wonwhi/Owhite/Sanstr, Size 4, Women Wonwhi/Owhite/Sanstr

Unknown
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Women's Cloudfoam Flex Laces Shoes, Wonder White/Off White/Sand strata, 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

CLOUDFOAM FLEX RAPIDFIT SHOES

2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Women's Cloudfoam Flex Slip ON Shoes, Wonder White/Off White/Sand strata, 8.5 UK
£47.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Cloudfoam Flex Slip ON Shoes, Wonder White/Off White/Sand strata, 6.5 UK
£55.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Cloudfoam Flex Slip ON Shoes, Wonder White/Off White/Sand strata, 4.5 UK
£55.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers adidas Cloudfoam Flex Lounge Blanc 40 2/3
£28.13
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers adidas Flex Rapidfit Blanc 36 2/3

Cheapest offer

The Cloudfoam Flex Rapidfit shoe is designed to make your daily walks a breeze. The sculpted Cloudfoam midsole flexes where your foot needs it most, resulting in unmatched flexibility and comfort. This shoe features a lightweight Cloudfoam sole with flex grooves designed to support your movements and provide good stability. The technical mesh upper ensures breathability. The elastic laces offer an adjustable fit and help keep your strides stable. Thanks to our innovative HandsFree slip-on technology, you can easily slip them on and off without using your hands! Enjoy unparalleled comfort every moment, whether you're strolling in the city or enjoying casual moments; this shoe will quickly become your go-to for comfort and style.Wide fitElastic lacesTextile upperTextile liningCLOUDfoam midsoleHandsFree technology
£28.13
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk