Women's Trainers adidas Kantai Trail Blanc 38 2/3

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£51.27
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Kantai Trail Trainers White EU 38 2/3 Woman

1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Kantai Trail shoes white beige Women - 38(2/3)

Check delivery times in our store.
£85.56
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Kantai Trail Shoes

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£91.18
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Kantai Trail Shoes

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£98.70
Delivery from £9.99

Kantai Trail Shoes

2-5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £11.99
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Off White/Grey Six/Gold Metallic, 3.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Purple Off White - 7.5 UK
£71.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers adidas Kantai Trail Blanc 38 2/3

Cheapest offer

Make your everyday life an adventure with this stylish shoe Kantai Trail. The layered leather and textile upper gives it a rugged look inspired by outdoor models. Whether you're exploring the urban jungle or taking a stroll in the park, the Lightstrike cushioning offers ultimate lightweight comfort, while the rubber outsole ensures optimal grip on all surfaces. The quick-lacing system allows you to easily switch from one activity to another.
£51.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk