Women's Trainers adidas Streettalk Bold Gris 40

adidas Streetalk Bold Shoes Pure White Silver Grey Women - 40

Women's Trainers adidas Streettalk Bold Gris 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£49.33
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Streettalk Bold Shoes, FTWR White/Silver Met./Core Black, 6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.95
Delivery from £8.95

adidas Women's Streettalk Bold Shoes, FTWR White/Silver Met./Core Black, 6.5 UK

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Streettalk Bold Shoes, FTWR White/Silver Met./Core Black, 6.5 UK

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Streettalk Bold Shoes, FTWR White/Silver Met./Core Black, 6.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

STREETTALK BOLD SHOES

2-5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

adidas STREETTALK BOLD SHOES - White - Womens 6.5

1 to 3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99
Women's Trainers adidas Streettalk Bold Gris 40

Cheapest offer

DescriptionInspired by the heritage adidas, the Streettalk Bold shoe is designed to stand out.The sleek and durable synthetic upper is paired with a raised rubber sole and a shell-toe for a street look.Inside, a soft textile lining provides lasting comfort, while the lace-up closure gives you the support your foot needs.Completed with the 3 stripes on both sides and the Monofit logo on top, this sneaker proudly embodies the adidas DNA.More than just a shoe, it's an icon created for your everyday life.
£49.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk