Women's Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Blanc 37 1/3

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Blanc 37 1/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.25
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Technochaos 2000, Off White/Pearl met./Better Scarlet, 4.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.59
Free Delivery

Women's adidas Technochaos 2000 Trainers - Red

Unknown
£69.99

TECHNOCHAOS 2000 SHOES

2-5 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £11.99
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Off White/Grey Six/Gold Metallic, 3.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Purple Off White - 7.5 UK
£71.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Blanc 37 1/3

Cheapest offer

The Technochaos 2000 shoe is designed for those who tackle the chaos of urban life with a touch of nostalgia. Inspired by the iconic running shoe from the 2000s, it combines style and comfort. The breathable mesh upper keeps your feet cool, while the synthetic overlays provide added durability and a distinctive style. A soft and elastic Cloudfoam midsole offers extra cushioning as soon as you step in. This shoe features a rubber outsole for optimal traction and stability, whether you're on the sidewalk or off the beaten path. The adidas brand completes the look, with the 3 stripes on the side and a logo on the tongue and heel.
£37.25
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk