Women's Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Blanc 37 1/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.11
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Technochaos 2000, Wonder White/Off White/Matte Gold, 4.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.33
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Technochaos 2000 Low-Top Trainers 4.5 (37.3) White

3-7 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Technochaos 2000 Trainers Beige EU 37 1/3 Woman

2-4 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Trainers adidas Technochaos 2000 Blanc 37 1/3

Cheapest offer

DescriptionThe Technochaos 2000 shoe is a nod to the iconic running styles of the early 2000s, blending a retro aesthetic with modern comfort.This sneaker features a breathable mesh upper along with synthetic overlays that add a touch of style and durability.The Cloudfoam midsole provides enhanced durability and cushioning from the first step to the last. Whether you're strolling around the city or heading out for a casual day, this shoe gives you the support you need.Additionally, the rubber outsole ensures reliable traction, making your strides confident and secure.With the adidas logo on the tongue and heel, this shoe is a statement of style and quality that celebrates the heritage of running.
£36.11
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £11.99
adidas Women's Run 70S 2.0 Shoes, Maroon/Powder Yellow/Earth Strata, 8 UK
£39.49
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Run 70S 2.0 Shoes, Maroon/Powder Yellow/Earth Strata, 3.5 UK
£30.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Run 60s 4.0 Trainers Black EU 40 Woman
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99