Women's Trainers Asics GEL-1130 Blanc 40,5

Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in White 7

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Asics GEL-1130 Blanc 40,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£73.52
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS GEL-1130 Sneaker

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASICS Unisex SUPERBLAST 2 Running Shoes, Blue Fade/Edo Purple, 12.5 Women/11 Men
£141.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.38
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GEL-1130 in White 10
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS GEL-KAYANO 30
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASICS Novablast 5 W - Women - Grey / Pink - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS Gel-Trabuco 11 Women's Trail Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Trainers Asics GEL-1130 Blanc 40,5

Cheapest offer

With decades of design evolution, the GEL-1130™ sneaker pays tribute to the ninth iteration of the GEL-1000™ series.The stable running shoe from 2008 was initially inspired by the GEL-KAYANO™ 14 sneaker, sharing similar aesthetics to the flagship model. Its traditional materials have been repurposed with synthetic leather panels to give the shoe a more modern style.Additionally, the comfort of this heritage runner is remixed for the streets, featuring GEL™ technology in the heel for all-day cushioning.
£73.52
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk