Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf Blanc 40,5

ASICS Japan S PF Sneaker White

Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf Blanc 40,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£53.70
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS Japan S PF Sneaker White

In stock
£67.13
Delivery from £9.99

Asics Shoes (Trainers) JAPAN S PF in White 7

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£68.00
Free Delivery

ASICS Japan S PF Sneaker White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.34
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf Blanc 40,5

Cheapest offer

The JAPAN S™ PF shoe is based on one of our retro shoes from 1981. This reworked version has a low-profile silhouette that features a court-inspired toe and retro color scheme. With a reworked sole for a platform structure, this shoe features excellent comfort and enhanced cushioning. Mimicking the aesthetic of a retro basketball shoe, this traditional design also features a nostalgic ASICS logo, as well as ASICS on the heel.Product Features Mid platform JAPAN™ S shoe design language Leather upper
£53.70
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS 1203A289-102 Japan S ST Men White/Birch UK 5
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Women's Japan S PF Sneaker, Multicoloured, 5 UK
£35.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS JAPAN S PF White/Indigo Fog 5.5
£46.00
Compare 4 prices
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS Women's Japan S PF Sneaker, White/Black, 8.5 UK
£34.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery