Women's Trainers Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 Noir 40

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£103.82
Delivery from £16.99

Buffalo 1339-14 Womens Black Classic Chunky Platform Shoes Trainers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo London 1339-14 2.0, Sneaker, Noir,

In stock
£123.00
Free Delivery

Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 - Women’s Black Calf Leather Platform Sneakers - EU 40

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£134.25
Free Delivery

Buffalo London 1339-14 2.0, Sneaker, Noir,

In stock
£137.21
Free Delivery

Buffalo London 1339-14 2.0, Sneaker, Noir,

In stock
£146.49
Free Delivery

Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 V Womens Platform Trainers in Black - 6.5 UK

2-3 days
£146.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai Blanc 40
£62.14
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Chai Beige 41
£50.73
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) BLADER MATCHA in Black 6
£79.16
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Buffalo Shoes (Trainers) CHAI in Black 5
£75.60
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buffalo Womens Cdl Chai Sneakers - Black Textile - Size EU 39
£61.09
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo 1339-14 2.0 Noir 40

Cheapest offer

It's about time the Classic sneakers arrived in your wardrobe. These versatile shoes impress with their high-quality monochrome black genuine leather upper and prove they can turn heads with their platform sole in the iconic cloud style. Trendy brand logos and decorative stitching dress up these fashionable shoes and give streetstyle the ultimate cool.Features:black nappa leather lookshaped platform sole in cloud stylebrand logos
£103.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk