Women's Trainers Geox Blomiee Blanc 39

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£44.81
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Trainers, White/Cream, 39 EU

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£57.41
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Trainers, White/Cream, 39 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.93
Free Delivery

GEOX Blomiee Woman White/cream, Size: 39

3-6 working days
£64.93
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Trainers, White/Cream, 39 EU

£66.14
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Blomiee Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

The women's trainers Geox Blomiee are a perfect combination of style, comfort, and performance. Designed by the renowned brand Geox, these sneakers blend innovative technologies with modern design to meet the expectations of active and stylish women.With their contemporary silhouette, the Geox Blomiee easily fit into any wardrobe. Whether for a casual day in the city or outings with friends, these trainers will ensure you look sharp without compromising on comfort.Each pair features the patented technology of Geox, which ensures optimal breathability for the foot. This allows moisture to escape while keeping a fresh feeling inside the shoe, which is essential for busy days.The Geox Blomiee also stand out for their rubber sole, offering excellent grip and quality cushioning. This lets you walk confidently on various surfaces, whether you're in an urban or rural environment.In terms of comfort, these sneakers are designed to hug the shape of your foot, providing optimal support w...
£44.81
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Women's D Spherica Ec13 A Trainers, Black, 7.5 UK
£94.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Spherica Actif X2 Sneaker, Taupe, 7 UK
£101.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Womens Bulmya Side Zip Trainers Off White 41
£67.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Blomiee C Trainers Beige EU 40 Women
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Spherica Actif X2 Trainers Grey EU 37 Woman
£72.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery