Women's Trainers Geox Blomiee Blanc 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.81
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Trainers, White/Cream, 40 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.79
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Trainers, White/Cream, 40 EU

£55.97
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D BLOMIEE E Trainers, White/Cream, 40 EU

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£62.56
Delivery from £9.99

GEOX Blomiee Woman White/cream, Size: 40

3-6 working days
£64.93
Delivery from £6.90
Women's Trainers Geox Blomiee Blanc 40

Cheapest offer

The women's trainers Geox Blomiee are a perfect combination of style, comfort, and performance. Designed by the renowned brand Geox, these sneakers blend innovative technologies with modern design to meet the expectations of active and stylish women.With their contemporary silhouette, the Geox Blomiee easily fit into any wardrobe. Whether for a casual day in the city or outings with friends, these trainers will ensure you look sharp without compromising on comfort.Each pair features the patented technology of Geox, which ensures optimal breathability for the foot. This allows moisture to escape while keeping a fresh feeling inside the shoe, which is essential for busy days.The Geox Blomiee also stand out for their rubber sole, offering excellent grip and quality cushioning. This lets you walk confidently on various surfaces, whether you're in an urban or rural environment.In terms of comfort, these sneakers are designed to hug the shape of your foot, providing optimal support w...
£44.81
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Women's D Spherica Ec13 A Trainers, Black, 7.5 UK
£94.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Womens Bulmya Side Zip Trainers Off White 41
£67.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D BULMYA B Sneaker, White/Mint, 6 UK
£61.67
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Spherica Actif X2 Trainers
£113.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 41
£52.02
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99