Women's Trainers Geox Blomiee Noir 37

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£43.45
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D Blomiee E Sneaker, Black Lt Gold, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.84
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Blomiee Trainers Black EU 37 Woman

8 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Shoes (Trainers) D BLOMIEE in Black 4

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.80
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Blomiee E Sneaker, Black Lt Gold, 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.90
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Blomiee E Sneaker, Black Lt Gold, 4 UK

£101.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

GEOX Womens Bulmya Side Zip Trainers Off White 41
£74.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D SPHERICA A Trainers, Old Rose, 41 EU
£61.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Women's D Spherica 4x4 B ABX Trainers, Lt Taupe, 5 UK
£94.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Blomiee C Trainers
£57.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 40
£50.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Blomiee Noir 37

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, breathable women's low-top sneakers with cupped soles. Available here in a versatile black variant, the comfortable Blomiee sneakers feature a leather-effect material upper with python-effect detailing and a cuvette sole with contemporary charm, for a look up to date with new generations.FeaturesBreathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox.Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort.Easy slip-on and adjustable fit thanks to laces and zipper.CompositionUpper: 100% Synthetic Lining: 80% Fabric-20% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Synthetic
£43.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.