Women's Trainers Geox Fadinlight C Rose 36

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Geox Fadinlight C Rose 36

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.16
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Fadinlight Trainers Pink EU 36 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J FADINLIGHT Girl C, Girls’ Sneaker, Pink/Multicolor,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£41.51
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Women's D Nebula 2.0 X A Platform, White, 7 UK
£81.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Spherica Actif X2 Sneaker, Taupe, 7 UK
£86.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GEOX Womens Bulmya Side Zip Trainers Off White 41
£74.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Blomiee C Trainers Beige EU 36 Woman
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 40
£50.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Fadinlight C Rose 36

Cheapest offer

The women's trainers Geox Fadinlight C are the perfect combination of style and comfort for modern women. Designed by the brand Geox, these trainers are both stylish and practical, ideal for everyday wear.Their sleek and elegant design makes them a must-have fashion accessory for all women. With their black colour and streamlined silhouette, these trainers easily fit into any outfit, whether for a casual look or something smarter.But these trainers are not just pretty, they are also very comfortable. Thanks to Geox technology, they feature a breathable sole that ensures good airflow for your feet throughout the day. You can wear them in any season, without worrying about sweaty feet.Moreover, the memory foam insole perfectly conforms to the shape of your feet, providing optimal support and comfort with every step. You will be able to walk easily, without feeling any pain or discomfort.The women's trainers Geox Fadinlight C are also very durable due to their high-quality constructio...
£29.16
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk