Women's Trainers Geox Jaysen E Blanc 38

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Geox Jaysen E Blanc 38

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£46.72
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D Jaysen E Sneaker, White/Lt Gold, 5 UK

In stock
£60.36
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Jaysen E Trainers White EU 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Women's D Jaysen E Sneaker, White/Lt Gold, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.67
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Jaysen E Sneaker, White/Lt Gold, 5 UK

£79.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

GEOX Womens Bulmya Side Zip Trainers Off White 41
£74.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D SPHERICA A Trainers, Old Rose, 41 EU
£61.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Women's D Spherica 4x4 B ABX Trainers, Lt Taupe, 5 UK
£94.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Amabel A Trainers
£65.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 40
£50.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Jaysen E Blanc 38

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and breathable low-top sneakers for women, a true essential for the everyday casual wardrobe. Made from a combination of nappa leather and metallic-effect material, these shoes are presented here in an ultra-feminine version that blends white and light gold. With their iconic silhouette inspired by classic tennis shoes, the Jaysen add a sporty and contemporary touch to casual outfits.Key featuresOptimal cushioning that provides protection and shock absorptionLightweight shoesLace-up closure; Removable insoleMaterialsUpper: 78% Leather-22% SyntheticLining: 91% Fabric-9% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% Fabric
£46.72
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk