Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 36

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£52.02
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Vega Woman Light Taupe/light Gold, Size: 36

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Women's D Vega A Sneaker, Lt Taupe Lt Gold, 3 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.94
Free Delivery

Geox Shoes (Trainers) D VEGA in Beige 3

4-day delivery guaranteed
£73.45
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 36

Cheapest offer

Sneakers Lightweight women's low shoes with a casual, dynamic style, perfect for summer looks. Made in a combination of suede and pearlescent leather, these shoes are offered here in a glossy version that combines light taupe and light gold colors. Designed to add a sporty touch to informal outfits at tous, Vega guarantee comfort and breathability from morning to night.Key featuresEasy-to-adjust lace-up closure; Removable, hygienic and practical insole
£52.02
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Geox Women's D Spherica Ec13 A Trainers, Black, 7.5 UK
£94.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Spherica Actif X2 Sneaker, Taupe, 7 UK
£101.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEOX Womens Bulmya Side Zip Trainers Off White 41
£67.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Blomiee C Trainers Beige EU 40 Women
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox D Spherica Actif X2 Trainers Grey EU 37 Woman
£72.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery