Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Beige 40

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Elan Glitz in Beige 7

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Beige 40

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£59.46
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Elan W Beige Light Gold Womens trainers CLB790-FY in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 7

2 - 4 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gola - Women's Viper - Sneakers size 3, pink
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Black - 6 UK
£39.49
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 8
£52.48
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Viper Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Black - 5 UK
£64.80
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Cyclone in Beige 5
£59.46
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Beige 40

Cheapest offer

The women's trainers Gola Elan Glitz combine style and comfort, perfect for those who want to stand out while staying comfortable every day. This model from the brand Gola is characterized by its elegant design and fine finish.Made for the modern woman, these sneakers are ideal for all occasions, whether it's a stroll through the city, a night out with friends, or even a shopping trip. Their trendy look will easily complement any outfit, from casual to more sophisticated.The main features of the women's trainers Gola Elan Glitz include: Ergonomic Design: Designed for optimal support, they adapt to the shape of the foot for increased comfort. Quality Materials: The materials used ensure durability and good support, allowing you to enjoy your trainers every day. Trendy Style: With their trendy appearance, they become a must-have in your wardrobe. Optimal Relief: The insole is designed to provide good cushioning, reducing the feeling of fatigue even after long hours on your feet....
£59.46
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk