Women's Trainers Gola Equipe II Suede Bleu 42

Gola Classics Equipe Ii Suede Men's Trainers Size: 8 Colour : Navy / Smoke / Green

Women's Trainers Gola Equipe II Suede Bleu 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£52.39
Delivery from £16.99

Gola - Equipe II Suede - Sneakers size 8, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£57.71
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Trainers Gola Equipe II Suede Bleu 42

Cheapest offer

When it comes to a reliable trainer, the Equipe II Suede for men is a safe choice. Built on a rubber sole, this navy lace-up design with smoke details Gola is versatile and can be easily paired with everyday looks. For a striking finish, there’s the green heel, which balances the modern with true trainer heritage.Suede trainers for menTerrace-influenced trainers70s-style trainersRubber soleAuthentic design Gola
£52.39
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Classics Equipe Ii Suede Men's Trainers Size: 11 Colour : Navy / Smoke / Green
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Classics Equipe Ii Suede Men's Trainers Size: 10 Colour : Navy / Smoke / Green
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leather Trainers Gola Equipe Ii Blanc 41
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Classics II Equipe Leather Mens Trainers White
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery