Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Pearl Bleu 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£61.45
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Grandslam Pearl Navy

In stock
£72.48
Delivery from £9.99

Gola Grandslam W Navy Glitz Womens trainers CLB114-DE in a Plain Suede and Man-made in Size 7

2 - 4 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Gola Classics Women's Grandslam Pearl Trainers Natural

2-5 working days
£90.00

Gola Grandslam Pearl Navy

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

(Blue, 5 (Adults')) Gola Torpedo Suede Women's Air/Off White Trainers
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Torpedo Womens Casual Trainers in White Green - 6 UK
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Torpedo Womens Casual Trainers in White Green - 5 UK
£58.49
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Womens Black Off White Moody Orange Torpedo Leather Trainer
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Grandslam Pearl Bleu 40

Cheapest offer

The classic Grandslam pump from Gola comes in several suede options for women this season, including this wardrobe essential, Grandslam Pearl in navy. The sumptuous suede upper is paired with a beaded metallic trim and heel cup, and finished with an off-white sole. As a classic women's heritage-inspired sneaker, Grandslam Pearl pairs perfectly with a number of this season's key looks for women, wear for a pop of color with your favorite jeans or pair with a new season outfit.- Suede upper- Classic court style- Lace-up shoe- Women's style- Heritage shoe
£61.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk