Women's Trainers Gola Hawk Blanc 39

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Gola Hawk Blanc 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£54.08
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Shoes (Trainers) HAWK in White 6

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.80
Free Delivery

Gola - Women's Hawk - Sneakers size 6, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.34
Delivery from £4.49

Gola Women's Hawk Sneaker, White/White/Gold, 6 UK

In stock
£75.72
Delivery from £9.99

Gola Women's Hawk Sneaker, White/White/Gold, 6 UK

In stock
£75.72
Delivery from £9.99

Gola Classics Women's Hawk Trainers Denim

2-5 working days
£85.00

Gola Women's Hawk Sneaker, White/White/Gold, 6 UK

In stock
£209.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

(Blue, 5 (Adults')) Gola Torpedo Suede Women's Air/Off White Trainers
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Torpedo Womens Casual Trainers in White Green - 6 UK
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Torpedo Womens Casual Trainers in White Green - 5 UK
£58.49
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Womens Black Off White Moody Orange Torpedo Leather Trainer
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Hawk Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

A new addition to the Gola Classics collection, the Hawk is inspired by court sports. This timeless women's sneaker silhouette comes in a combination of leather, suede and mesh in white/white/gold and is complemented by a two-tone tasseled sole. This understated combination translates into a casual '80s sneaker with an easy old skool vibe. Wear with loose-fitting jeans or your favorite midi skirt.Authentic model Gola 80s sneakersRetro sneakersHeritage sneakersClassic style
£54.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk