Women's Trainers Gola Torpedo Leather Trainer Blanc 40

Gola Women's Torpedo Leather Sneaker, White/Cerise/Air, 7 UK

Women's Trainers Gola Torpedo Leather Trainer Blanc 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£85.63
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Classics Women's 'Torpedo Leather' Lace-Up Trainers in White | Size: 7 Gola Classics White 7

3-5 working days
£90.00

Similar products

Gola Women's Torpedo Leather Off White/Moonlight/Gold Sneakers CLB622IE (US)
£101.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.39
(Blue, 5 (Adults')) Gola Torpedo Suede Women's Air/Off White Trainers
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Torpedo Womens Casual Trainers in White Green - 6 UK
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Torpedo Womens Casual Trainers in White Green - 5 UK
£58.49
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Torpedo Leather Trainer Blanc 40

Cheapest offer

Descendant of the ancestor of the Gola catalog from 1985, Torpedo is a brother style of the Gola Tornado. Presented here with a bright white leather upper and cherry branding Gola wingflash along with a sky blue heel tab, Gola Torpedo for women carries the DNA of Gola. From the almond shape of the toe to the integrated rubber bumper, this style is an essential part of the brand's evolution Gola.• Retro trainers Gola• White leather trainers for women• Lace-up trainers• Original 80s design• Rubber sole trainers
£85.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk