Women's Trainers Palladium Pampa M-Jane Washed Blanc 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£33.67
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Shoes (Trainers) PAMPA M-JANE WASHED in Beige 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£50.92
Free Delivery

Palladium Pampa M-jane Washed Trainers Beige EU 39 Woman

3 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Palladium Women's Pampa Oxford Sneakers Low Shoes 92351-100-M, Soft white, 8 UK
£36.50
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Pampa Oxford 92351368 Trainers, pilate, 6.5 UK
£41.12
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Women's Low Pampa Oxford Trainers, Sahara 92351 210, 8.5 UK
£61.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Palladium Women's Thunder Lite Phantom Trainers, Black, 4 UK
£69.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Women's Thunder Lite Phantom Trainers, Grey, 6.5 UK
£103.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Palladium Pampa M-Jane Washed Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your summer look with the Pampa Mary-Jane Washed, designed for everyday wear. This modern reinterpretation of the iconic Pampa ensures your style while getting you ready for adventure. Featuring the signature serrated sole from Palladium for better grip, this shoe combines retro charm, durability, and sturdiness. Dyed in bright summer shades, the washed canvas upper gives a chic and carefree vibe, while the cushioned insole keeps you comfortable all day long. Whether you want to explore the city or enjoy the wonders of nature, this reinvented silhouette offers the perfect balance between style and functionality.UPPER MATERIAL: 100% cottonLINING MATERIAL: 100% cottonINSOLE MATERIAL: 100% polyesterOUTSOLE MATERIAL: 100% rubberHEIGHT OF THE SHAFT: low cutHEEL: noHEEL HEIGHT: 25 mmREMOVABLE INSOLE: noSHOE CLOSURE: elastic lace with cord stopVEGAN: noWATERPROOF: noLIGHTWEIGHT: noBRAND ELEMENTS: woven label on the side, logo on the buckle, logo on the soleFEATURES: buc...
£33.67
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.