Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 SD Blanc 37

Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 SD in Beige 4

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 SD Blanc 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£41.46
Delivery from £16.99

PUMA Women's Carina 3.0 SD Sneaker, Alpine Snow Gold, 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.25
Free Delivery

PUMA Women's Carina 3.0 SD Sneaker, Alpine Snow Gold, 4 UK

In stock
£48.71
Delivery from £9.80

PUMA Women's Carina 3.0 SD Sneaker, Alpine Snow Gold, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£57.94
Delivery from £9.99

PUMA Women's Carina 3.0 SD Sneaker, Alpine Snow Gold, 4 UK

In stock
£85.99
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

PUMA Girls Jada Youth Trainers Sports Shoes Black-Black-Silver 5.5
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Running shoes Puma Softride Carson Fresh 43
£34.03
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PUMA Girls Jada Youth Trainers Sports Shoes Black-Black-Silver 3
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Pounce Lite Ac+ Ps Trainers Black EU 28 Kids
£20.92
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Wired 2 PS in Blue 1 kid
£21.42
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 SD Blanc 37

Cheapest offer

Make a statement on the streets with the Carina 3.0 SD, a trendy and versatile addition to your wardrobe. With its modern and stylish design, this shoe exudes confidence and charisma with every step. Featuring a suede upper and a rubber sole, this model offers durability and resilience. The SoftFoam+ insole also provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort throughout your day. Whether you're running errands or meeting friends, the Puma Carina 3.0 SD effortlessly elevates your look. Embrace tennis-inspired fashion with this iconic silhouette that promises to turn heads wherever you go.
£41.46
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk