Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Beige 38

Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers Beige EU 38 Woman

Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Beige 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.18
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Water Sports Shoes, Beige, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.93
Delivery from £12.99

Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Water Sports Shoes, Beige, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.19
Free Delivery

Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Water Sports Shoes, Beige, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Bayshore Plus - Women Beige Shoes

5-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers White EU 36 Woman
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers Black EU 36 Woman
£33.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Women's Bayshore Slip on Sneaker Shoe, Alloy/White Plus, 11
£41.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.18
Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers White EU 37 Woman
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers White EU 40 Woman
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Beige 38

Cheapest offer

FeaturesTextile upper with water-based ink graphics (depending on the colourway).Closure system Slip-on construction with elastic leather upper and cotton laces.Interior cushioned insole made from memory foam with recycled canvas sock lining and REPREVE terry cloth lining.Outsole flexible injected TPR 50% recycled outsole with molded details on the arch and Roxy Heritage logo.Composition Upper 98.95% Cotton / 1.05% Metal - Lining 100% Textile - Outsole 100% TPR
£37.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk