Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Noir 37

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Noir 37

1-3 business days
£38.41
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Water Shoe, Black, 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Bayshore Plus - Women Black Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Water Shoe, Black, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.96
Delivery from £12.99

Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Water Shoe, Black, 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.20
Free Delivery

Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Water Shoe, Black, 4 UK

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Womens Bayshore Plus Trainers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Noir 37

Cheapest offer

FeaturesTextile upper with water-based ink graphics (depending on the colourway).Closure system Slip-on construction with elastic leather upper and cotton laces.Interior cushioned insole made from memory foam with recycled canvas sock lining and REPREVE terry cloth lining.Outsole flexible injected TPR 50% recycled outsole with molded details on the arch and Roxy Heritage logo.Composition Upper 98.95% Cotton / 1.05% Metal - Lining 100% Textile - Outsole 100% TPR
£33.99
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Roxy Trainers Bayshore Plus Lx White EU 39 Women's
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Lx Blanc 40
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Lx Blanc 41
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Women's Sheilahh Slip on Platform Sneaker Shoe, White, 4 UK
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Women's Rory Slip on Sneaker, Black, 4 UK
£47.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery