Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers Black EU 38 Woman

Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Noir 38

Used Offers from

Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Noir 38

1-3 business days
£37.18
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Bayshore Plus - Shoes - Women - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.94
Delivery from £12.99

Roxy Shoes (Trainers) BAYSHORE PLUS in Black 5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£43.61
Free Delivery

Roxy Bayshore Plus Sneakers black 8.0

12-16
£46.63
Delivery from £7.90

Roxy Bayshore Plus - Shoes - Women - Black

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Bayshore Plus - Shoes - Women - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Bayshore Plus - Women Black Shoes

5-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Bayshoreplus Lx Trainers White EU 40 Woman
£32.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Bayshoreplus Lx Trainers White EU 37 Woman
£32.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Women's Sheilahh Slip on Platform Sneaker Shoe, White, 4 UK
£34.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.26
Roxy Women's Rory Slip on Sneaker, Black, 4 UK
£41.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Bayshoreplus Lx Trainers White EU 41 Woman
£32.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Bayshore Plus Trainers for Women: Classic Style Meets Unbeatable ComfortDiscover your new go-to footwear for every adventure with the ROXY Bayshore Plus trainers. Expertly designed for the modern woman who values both style and substance, these sneakers perfectly blend a classic, laid-back aesthetic with enhanced features for superior all-day wear. Whether you´re navigating city streets, enjoying a coastal walk, or simply running your daily errands, the Bayshore Plus is crafted to provide an unparalleled experience of comfort and effortless chic. This is the shoe that doesn´t make you choose between looking good and feeling great, it delivers both in one perfect package.Engineered for the dynamic woman on the move, the Bayshore Plus elevates everyday comfort to a new level. The design focuses on providing a supportive, cushioned step from morning to night, helping to reduce fatigue and keep you feeling light on your feet. The interior is crafted for a soft, welcoming feel against
£33.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)