Women's Trainers Victoria Smash Suede Gris 42

Victoria 1985 Unisex Sneakers Smash Suede & Contrast Parts & Caramel Sole 8806116 for Adult, grey, 42 EU

Women's Trainers Victoria Smash Suede Gris 42

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£62.70
Delivery from £16.99

Victoria 1985 Unisex Sneakers Smash Suede & Contrast Parts & Caramel Sole 8806116 for Adult, grey, 42 EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£84.93
Delivery from £9.99

victoria Smash Trainers in Light Grey UK 8 (EU 42)

Unknown
£94.99
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Victoria Smash Suede Gris 42

Cheapest offer

The Women's Sneakers Victoria Smash Suede are the perfect embodiment of relaxed elegance and contemporary comfort. Made by the iconic brand Victoria, these trainers stand out for their neat design and soft suede material, providing a pleasant experience for long wear.Every detail of these sneakers reflects artisanal craftsmanship and a commitment to quality. The suede upper adds a touch of sophistication, making these shoes an ideal choice for women looking for a style that is both chic and laid-back.Here are some notable features of the Women's Sneakers Victoria Smash Suede: Optimal comfort: Designed to provide excellent support, these sneakers ensure comfort throughout the day. Versatile style: They pair easily with a variety of outfits, from jeans to dresses, making them a must-have in any wardrobe. Non-slip sole: The rubber sole offers good grip, ensuring safety and stability with every step. Easy maintenance: Thanks to their quality construction, these sneakers are easy t...
£62.70
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

victoria 1985 Basket Unisex Wing EVO Nylon & Pieces Color & Suede & Retro Logo 8811100 for Adult, navy, 11.5 UK
£66.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Victoria 1985 Unisex Sneakers Smash Suede & Contrast Parts & Caramel Sole 8806116 for Adult, grey, 46 EU
£76.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Victoria 1985 Unisex Sneakers Smash Suede & Contrast Parts & Caramel Sole 8806116 for Adult, grey, 42 EU
£84.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Victoria 1985 Unisex Sneakers Smash Suede & Contrast Parts & Caramel Sole 8806116 for Adult, grey, 44 EU
£76.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99