Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion M

Black Diamond Notion Pants - Climbing trousers - Women's Creek Blue M

Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£56.87
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion Bleu M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£56.87
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Notion Pants Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Notion Trousers Midnight Blue Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£61.35
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Notion Trousers Intense Black - XL
£56.87
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Notion Pants Green L Man
£65.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trousers Black Diamond Notion M
£56.87
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Notion Trousers Intense Black - M
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Notion Pants Grey L Men
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion M

Cheapest offer

Whether you're training on a splitboard or landing a bouldering step after several attempts, Black Diamond 's Notion pants offer a comfortable, breathable fit. The soft elastic waistband slips comfortably under a harness, and the knee reinforcements stand up to the rigors of climbing, day after day.PRODUCT FEATURESMid-rise cutStretch organic cotton twill fabricElasticated waistband in a new versionPre-shaped kneesNew cut for better shape and movementTwo hand pocketsBack welt pocketZipped pocket on right sideElasticated cuffs
£56.87
4 days
directrunning.co.uk