Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion SP XS

Black Diamond Notion SP Pants - Climbing trousers - Women's Indigo XS

Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion SP XS

Cheapest Price
4 days
£56.87
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion SP Bleu XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£56.87
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Notion Sp Pants Blue XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Women's Notion SP Pants - Climbing trousers size XS, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£61.46
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Black Diamond Notion Trousers Intense Black - XL
£56.87
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Notion Pants Green L Man
£65.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trousers Black Diamond Notion M
£56.87
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Black Diamond Notion Trousers Intense Black - M
£57.89
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Notion Pants Grey L Men
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Trousers Black Diamond Notion SP XS

Cheapest offer

The Notion SP Pants from Black Diamond feature a loose fit in organic cotton ideal for indoor sessions and cool bouldering days. They feature a touch of stretch and plenty of pockets for your personal belongings. The elasticated waistband ensures an optimum fit, while the stretch leg cuffs facilitate movement.PRODUCT FEATURESHigh waistStretch organic cotton twillElasticated waist in a new versionPreformed kneesNew cut for better shape and movementTwo hand pocketsZipped pocket on right sideElasticated cuffs
£56.87
4 days
directrunning.co.uk