Women's Trousers KAFFE Amilia Long Wide Noir 40

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£19.20
Delivery from £16.99

Wide Trousers - female - Kaffe - Wide Trousers - Black - L - Trousers L

1-5 Business Days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.45

Kaffe Women's Women's Casual Pants Elastic Waist Wide Legs Full-Length Pockets Pants, Black Deep,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.81
Free Delivery

Kaffe Women's Women's Casual Pants Elastic Waist Wide Legs Full-Length Pockets Pants, Black Deep,

£45.01
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers KAFFE Amilia Long Wide Noir 40

Cheapest offer

The women's trousers KAFFE Amilia Long Wide are a must-have in any woman's wardrobe. Designed by the renowned brand KAFFE, it perfectly embodies elegance and comfort.Made from high-quality fabric, these trousers are both soft and durable, providing a pleasant feel on the skin while being long-lasting. Their long and wide cut is both trendy and timeless, ideal for any occasion.The trousers Amilia Long Wide are designed to hug feminine curves, highlighting the silhouette without sacrificing comfort. Their flattering high waist and loose fit allow for freedom of movement while remaining feminine and stylish.Perfect for a day at the office or a night out in town, these trousers can suit any occasion. Pair them with a blouse for a professional look or with a flowy top for a more casual outfit.The women's trousers KAFFE Amilia Long Wide are essential for all women seeking style and comfort. Don’t wait to add them to your clothing collection and let yourself be charmed by their quality an....
£19.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Trousers KAFFE Amilia Long Wide Vert 42
£19.20
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kaffe Women's Pants Elastic Drawstring Wide Legs Full-Length Midrise Waist, Black Deep, L
£29.61
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 7/8 chino Trousers KAFFE Lea Bleu 42
£40.17
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99