Women's Trousers Karpos Pez 42

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£95.29
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Karpos Pez Bleu 42

2-6 working days
£96.47
Delivery from £16.99

Karpos Pez Pants Blue 42 Woman

5 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

KARPOS PEZ W Pants

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

KARPOS 2522044-024 ABETE EVO W Pant Pants Women's Black Sand Size 40
£100.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARPOS 2522044-025 ABETE EVO W Pant Pants Women's Thyme Size 42
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KARPOS 2522044-024 ABETE EVO W Pant Pants Women's Black Sand Size 46
£107.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 3/4 leggings Karpos Fantasia Evo 40
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KARPOS 2522044-025 ABETE EVO W Pant Pants Women's Thyme Size 46
£101.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Karpos Pez 42

Cheapest offer

ConceptThe Pez W Pants are born from our sense of belonging to a world, that of the outdoors, which is much more than a passion, it's a true way of life. A mindset that accompanies us everywhere. Made from dyed cotton twill fabric, they are designed for everyday use, whether in the city or in nature. Thanks to their construction, fit, and the stretch of the materials, they are perfect even for climbing. The cuffs at the bottom of the legs add a stylish, youthful, and modern touch.Elasticated waistband with adjustable drawstring.Open pockets at the front.Open back pockets.Leg endings with cuffs.
£95.29
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.