Maier Sports Helga Pants Grey S / Short Woman

Maier Sports - Women's Helga - Winter trousers size 18 - Short, black

Maier Sports Helga Pants Grey S / Short Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trousers Maier Sports Helga Gris 38 Short

2-6 working days
£78.58
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports - Women's Helga - Winter trousers size 18 - Short, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£84.42
Free Delivery

maier sports Helga, Women's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & dryprotec Technology

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.05
Free Delivery
Maier Sports Helga Pants Grey S / Short Woman

Cheapest offer

MAIER SPORTS Helga Women´s Winter Outdoor PantsDiscover your perfect companion for cold-weather adventures with the MAIER SPORTS Helga women´s pants. Engineered for active women who demand performance, comfort, and style, these sporty trousers are your go-to choice for everything from challenging mountain trails to leisurely winter strolls in the city. Their versatile design makes them a reliable staple for any outdoor enthusiast´s wardrobe, providing exceptional protection and unrestricted movement when you need it most.Wrap up nice and warm for your hiking tours and city trips, with the robust regular fit Helga winter outdoor pants.Their mSTRETCH pro 2 double weave fabric is highly elasticated, providing you with the freedom of movement you need.On long winter hikes or day-trips to the city, you're always well-dressed with these outdoor pants.Their warm fleece lining with a napped interior will keep your legs warm, while the innovative dryprotec technology ensures the fabric will dry
£77.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maier Sports - Women's Lisa 2.1 - Coat size 48, yellow
£109.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maier Sports - Women's Lisa 2.1 - Coat size 42, blue
£96.38
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maier Sports Paloma Sleeveless Shirt Blue 7XL Women
£23.38
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
maier sports women's Lisa 2.1 coat, outdoor jacket, winter jacket waterproof and windproof
£133.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery