Women's Trousers Patagonia Hampi Rock Rose 29

Patagonia - Women's Hampi Rock Pants - Climbing trousers size 12 - Regular, purple

Women's Trousers Patagonia Hampi Rock Rose 29

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£61.27
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Patagonia Hampi Rock 29

4 days
£61.70
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Patagonia Hampi Rock Rose 29

2-6 working days
£62.81
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Hampi Rock - Reg Pants faded magenta 8

8-11
£83.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's Hampi Rock Pants - Climbing trousers size 12 - Regular: 71 cm, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery

7 Variants from £61.27

Women's Trousers Patagonia Hampi Rock Rose 29

Cheapest offer

Our breathable yet durable 53% organic hemp/44% recycled polyester/3% spandex Hampi Rock Pants are simple, multifunctional climbing pants that keep you cool when it's hot and you're poised for the send. Inseam is 28in. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight, durable 53% organic hemp/44% recycled polyester/3% spandex plain-weave fabric stretches and breathes while resisting abrasionPatterned for climbing movement with a gusset and articulated knees for high stepping, stemming and heel hooking; updated numeric sizing offers a precise fitUltrasoft internal elastic waistband provides next-to-skin comfort and lies flat under a harnessTwo drop-in front pockets with lie-flat constructionDedicated bouldering brush pocket at the right pocket, so you can brush holds for your friends and remove tick marks at the end of a sessionTapered lower legs and half-elastic cuffs provide a clear view for tracking foot placements and can be pulled up for additional venting; inseam i....
£61.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk