Women's trousers VAUDE Farley Stretch Capri III Noir 40

VAUDE Farley Stretch III Cap black 40

Women's trousers VAUDE Farley Stretch Capri III Noir 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£48.07
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Farley Stretch III Cap black 40

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.16
Free Delivery

Vaude Farley Stretch Capri Iii Pants Black 40 Woman

2-4 working days
£59.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Women's Farley Stretch Capri III - Walking trousers size 40, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.46
Free Delivery
Women's trousers VAUDE Farley Stretch Capri III Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Even more climate-friendly: the women's capri trousers for hiking and trekking made from bluesign® certified polyamide. The soft waistband and high stretch content offer optimal wearing comfort - to make a great impression on every outing. The easy-care and quick-drying material is durable and can withstand rough use. Slanted pockets and a zipped side pocket keep your valuables safe. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an ecological product that is climate-friendly and functional, made from sustainably sourced materials certified by bluesign®.FeaturesElastic women’s capri trousers for hiking and trekking with high wearing comfort, durable and quick-drying, innovative climate-preserving production via a mass balance method.CompositionMain fabric: 89% Polyamide, 11% ElastaneMore productelastic materialwaistband with elastic partsbelt loop2 front pockets with reversed zip1 zipped pocket on the legelastic material, waistband with elastic parts, belt loop, 2 front pockets...
£48.07
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Farley Stretch Short Sleeve Dress Green 46 Woman
£82.46
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Farley Stretch III Pants Black 60-Short
£22.63
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Farley Stretch Zo T-zip Ii Pants Blue 36 / Regular Woman
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Farley Stretch Iii Pants Blue 46 Men
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Farley Stretch II Pants Coconut 38-Short
£53.75
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery