Women's trousers VAUDE Strathcona II Noir 34 Short

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£64.27
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Strathcona II Women's Trousers Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.31
Free Delivery

Vaude Strathcona Ii Pants Black 34 / Short Woman

2-4 working days
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Women's Strathcona Pants II - Walking trousers size 34 - Short, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£95.96
Free Delivery
Women's trousers VAUDE Strathcona II Noir 34 Short

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, durable, and versatile: the new version of the Strathcona Pants II hiking trousers features a more ergonomic and updated cut. The bottoms of the legs can also be adjusted in width using a drawstring. The robust, double-woven fabric is made from recycled material and moves with you thanks to its high elastane content. It is essential for short climbing routes while hiking or during trekking trips. The women's hiking trousers are ultra windproof yet highly breathable, contributing to a pleasant body climate. Similar to a softshell, the trousers have slanted pockets with invisible zips, a side pocket, and a rear pocket. These trousers are treated with the eco-friendly and PFC-free Eco Finish, can easily withstand light rain and snowfall, and dry quickly. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials certified by bluesign®.FeaturesUltra stretchy and durable women's hiking trousers for various outdoo..
£64.27
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Farley Stretch Capri Ii 3/4 Pants Black 40 Woman
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Farley Stretch Capri Ii 3/4 Pants Black 34 Woman
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Strathcona Ii Pants Blue 42 / Regular Woman
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Farley Stretch Capri Ii 3/4 Pants Black 36 Women
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Warm Pants Black
£63.04
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery