Women's urban classic bomber light parka Vert M

Urban Classics Bomber Light Jacket Lightweight Ribbed Cuffs Zipper & Pockets Olive M Women

Women's urban classic bomber light parka Vert M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.46
Delivery from £16.99

URBAN CLASSICS Women's Light Bomber Jacket with Ribbed Cuffs, Lightweight Flight Jacket for Mid-Season Weather, Longsleeve Jacket with Zipper & Pockets, Colour: Olive, Size: Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£31.87
Delivery from £6.00

URBAN CLASSICS Women's Light Bomber Jacket with Ribbed Cuffs, Lightweight Flight Jacket for Mid-Season Weather, Longsleeve Jacket with Zipper & Pockets, Colour: Olive, Size: Medium

In stock
£34.17
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Ladies Light Bomber Jacket Transition Wind Jacket Women

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.01
Delivery from £9.18

URBAN CLASSICS Women's Light Bomber Jacket with Ribbed Cuffs, Lightweight Flight Jacket for Mid-Season Weather, Longsleeve Jacket with Zipper & Pockets, Colour: Olive, Size: Medium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£38.60
Delivery from £9.99

URBAN CLASSICS Women's Light Bomber Jacket with Ribbed Cuffs, Lightweight Flight Jacket for Mid-Season Weather, Longsleeve Jacket with Zipper & Pockets, Colour: Olive, Size: Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.90
Free Delivery

URBAN CLASSICS Women's Light Bomber Jacket with Ribbed Cuffs, Lightweight Flight Jacket for Mid-Season Weather, Longsleeve Jacket with Zipper & Pockets, Colour: Olive, Size: Medium

In stock
£39.90
Delivery from £6.90

URBAN CLASSICS Women's Light Bomber Jacket with Ribbed Cuffs, Lightweight Flight Jacket for Mid-Season Weather, Longsleeve Jacket with Zipper & Pockets, Colour: Olive, Size: Medium

£41.11
Free Delivery
Women's urban classic bomber light parka Vert M

Cheapest offer

The URBAN CLASSICS bomber jackets are well known. This lighter version is perfect for warmer days. The typical details have remained the same, while the side inserts emphasize the jacket with their embossed design.Futter 1: 100% Polyester, 230T, Taffeta, 64GSM Oberstoff 1: 100% Polyester, 50D high F, 78 GSM Oberstoff 2: 100% Polyester, Waffle, 235 GSM
£26.46
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product Information

Material

Material Polyester
Material description (name, %) 100% Polyester

Packaging data

Quantity 1

Features

Windproof Yes
Season Autumn
Product main colour Olive
Coloration Monochromatic
Coat/Jacket style Windbreaker coat
Colour name Olive
Hooded No
Size (S/M/L) L
Pocket Yes
Pockets quantity 2 pockets
Closure type Zipper
Closure location Front
Coat/Jacket type Jacket
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Female
Occasion Outdoor

Product information

At a glance

• Flattering Fit: Suitable for various body shapes.
• Secure Closure: Easy to wear and adjust.
• Convenient Pockets: Keep belongings within reach.

Similar products

Urban Classics Mens Basic Bomber Jacket - Green (Olive 176), L
£29.77
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Mens Basic Bomber Jacket - Green (Olive 176), S
£28.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Women's urban classic bomber light parka Bleu XS
£26.46
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's bomber Urban Classics Rose S
£21.62
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Basic Bomber Jacket Black (Black 7) L
£29.13
Compare 9 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90