Urban Classics Cropped V Neck Sweater Black S Woman

Women's v-neck sweatshirt Urban Classics Noir S

Urban Classics Cropped V Neck Sweater Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Black,

In stock
£19.23
Delivery from £9.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Black,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.09
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Black,

£26.29
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Black,

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£43.49
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Cropped V Neck Sweater Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

Redefine your casual aesthetic with the URBAN CLASSICS Cropped V-Neck Sweater, a masterclass in modern streetwear and effortless style. This essential pullover is meticulously designed for the contemporary woman who values both comfort and a fashion-forward silhouette. It's more than just a sweater, it's a versatile foundation piece that seamlessly transitions from laid-back lounging to chic urban adventures.Experience the perfect blend of comfort and trend-setting design. The sweater´s most striking feature is its contemporary cropped cut, engineered to sit perfectly at the natural waist. This modern length is incredibly flattering, creating an elongated leg line and making it the ideal partner for all your high-waisted favorites, from jeans and trousers to skirts and joggers. The deep, plunging V-neckline adds a touch of sophisticated allure, beautifully framing the décolletage and offering the perfect canvas for layering delicate necklaces or wearing over a simple camisole.Crafted f
£18.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Desigual Wasilla Cream Jacquard Zebra V-Neck Sweater 25WWJF21
£54.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Desigual Wasilla Cream Jacquard Zebra V-Neck Sweater 25WWJF21
£54.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Essentials Women's 3/4 Sleeve Button Pop-over Shirt, Loose-Fit V-Neck Blouse, Navy White Petals, S
£16.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Armani Jeans Women's Long-Sleeved Round Neck Sweater 7V5M75-5J42Z Navy Blue
£52.75
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99