Waldlaufer KYA 607302 Womens Leather Shoes Black - UK 5

Women's Waldlaufer KYA 607302 Womens Leather Shoes Black - Size: 5

Waldlaufer KYA 607302 Womens Leather Shoes Black - UK 5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Waldlaufer Kya 2v Extra Wide Black leather Womens Comfort Slip On Shoes 607302-172001 in a Plain Leather in Size 5

2 - 4 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Waldlaufer Kya 607302 172 001 Schwarz Leather Women's Rip Tape Shoes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Waldlaufer KYA 607302 Womens Leather Shoes Black - UK 8
£45.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Waldlaufer KYA 607302 Womens Leather Shoes Black - UK 5

Cheapest offer

Clean and understated, the Waldlaufer KYA 607302 leather shoes bring a polished finish to everyday casual dressing. Made in black leather, this women’s style pairs a smooth upper with a leather lining for a consistent look and feel. A touch-fastening strap keeps the profile neat while offering a secure, adjustable fit. Shaped with a round toe and set on a flat heel (under 2.5cm), this regular-width design sits on a polyurethane sole. Product code: 607302-172-001. Key features Womens casual shoes Leather upper in black Leather lining Polyurethane sole Touch-fastening closure Round toe shape Regular width fitting Flat heel (under 2.5cm) Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£45.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com