Women's waterproof hiking shoes Keen Targhee IV Marron 37

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£119.71
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof hiking shoes Keen Targhee IV Marron 37

1-3 business days
£122.25
Delivery from £16.99

KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 4

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.63
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 4

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.84
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 4

In stock
£125.98
Free Delivery

Keen Womens Targhee IV WP Shoe: Bison/Beaujolais: 4 Size: 4, Colour: B

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£129.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 4

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£143.52
Delivery from £9.99

Keen - Women's Targhee IV WP - Multisport shoes size 4, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bison/Beaujolais, 4

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Women's waterproof hiking shoes Keen Targhee IV Marron 37

Cheapest offer

The original fit offers generous space in the toe area for good freedom of movement.Padded tongue and collar for increased comfort.The laces are made from 100% recycled plastic.Luftcell air-injected midsole, directly attached, for lasting cushioning.Removable Luftcell air-injected insole for extra cushioning.The KEEN.FUSION construction bonds the upper to the sole without glue for a durable connection that's better for the planet.KEEN.RUGGED abrasion-resistant outsole for long-lasting and durable traction.The multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction.Heel retention system for added stability.Stability plate that offers lightweight while maintaining stability.MaterialsQuality nubuck leather upper.Breathable mesh lining.Non-marking multi-directional lugs for enhanced traction.CareClean with mild soap and cold water. Remove excess dirt/stains with a stiff brush or soft cloth. Allow to air dry away from heat.
£119.71
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, Crestwood MID Waterproof
£56.77
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Panama Jack Womens 03 B1 Tan Boots Waterproof Leather Laces Hiking Ankle Chukka
£149.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panama Jack Womens 03 B1 Tan Boots Waterproof Leather Laces Hiking Ankle Chukka
£149.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panama Jack Womens 03 B1 Tan Boots Waterproof Leather Laces Hiking Ankle Chukka
£149.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery