Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Aden plus Bleu 2X

Helly Hansen Aden Plus Jacket Blue 2XL Woman

Used Offers from

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Aden plus Bleu 2X

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£84.34
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Aden plus Bleu 2X

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£84.34
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Plus Jacket, Navy, 2X

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.42
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Aden Plus Jacket Navy 2X

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Women's Aden Long Insulated Rain Coat White XL
£128.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Jacket, Meta Pink, XL
£91.53
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket Black 3XL Woman
£73.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's Aden Down Long Parka Navy XL
£240.00
Compare 3 prices
hellyhansen.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, Black, 5XL
£90.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Aden plus Bleu 2X

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Be sure to consult the size guide; otherwise, consider going for the size down.The rain jacket Aden Plus Size for women is weather-resistant, stylish, and comfortable. We designed it to be suitable for both business days and casual days. Made with our HELLY TECH® protection system, it's waterproof and breathable. You can store the hood in the collar when it's not in use. The silhouette is mid-length, providing coverage for the backside with an overall feminine shape. We've added high-quality details, including a subtle metal logo. Environmentally conscious, it is responsibly made according to the bluesign® certified textile manufacturing process, which reduces waste at every stage of the clothing supply chain.FeaturesHELLY TECH® Protection fabricWaterproof, windproof and breathable2-layer constructionFully sealed seamsDurable water repellent (DWR) treatmentLining for comfortQuick-drying liningInner pocketSleeve adjustment with press buttonFront placketQualit...
£84.34
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk