Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Aden Rose S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£79.90
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Aden Rose S

1-3 business days
£83.20
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Womens W Aden Jacket, Coral Almond, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Aden Great-Fit Versatile Rain Jacket Pink S

2 - 6 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Aden Rose S

Cheapest offer

Our Women's Rain Jacket Aden is our most popular rain jacket with a foldable hood. It’s a well-fitted and versatile rain jacket for women, providing protection from the elements, whether in warm or cold weather.Fit:StandardFeatures:HELLY TECH® Protection fabricWaterproof, windproof, and breathable2-layer constructionFully sealedDWR (Durable Water Repellency) treatmentComfortable liningQuick-drying liningInner pocketAdjustable sleeve fit with snap buttonFront placketHigh-quality YKK® zippersHH® logo on the chestAdjustable hemAdjustable hood with drawstringFoldable hood in the collarComposition:Outer: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% PolyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 600.0 gCB Inseam: 73.5 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40° C, gentle cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Do not use fabric softener, Tumble dry the garment to reactivate the water-repellent treatment...
£79.90
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Held Renegade 2, textile jacket waterproof women S Dark Brown/Beige/Neon-Yellow
£213.97
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
IXS Venture-STX 1.0, textile jacket waterproof women S Dark Blue/Light Grey/Grey
£285.30
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Held Zorro, textile jacket waterproof women S Black/White
£142.63
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Furygan Jody, textile jacket waterproof women S Dark Red
£141.28
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36