Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 Blanc 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£114.68
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 Blanc 2XL

1-3 business days
£118.90
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.55
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White 2XL

2 - 6 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 Blanc 2XL

Cheapest offer

Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, choose the size below.The Crew Midlayer jacket is back in an improved version. This classic cult jacket has been updated, but the iconic style of the Crew is still present. The logo Helly Hansen is now more subtle, yet easily recognizable. The new zipper resists wear and offers both more durability and a smarter look. Following the advice of professional sailors, we removed the plastic badge on the back yoke, but we kept the hanging loop. We moved the pocket and added PrimaLoft® insulation at the shoulders for a softer and warmer feel, even in the rain. Designed with our proven HELLY TECH® Protection fabric lined with fleece, the versatile Crew jacket is fully waterproof and breathable, as well as windproof and warm. We've enhanced it with sailing features like fully sealed seams, a high collar lined with fleece, adjustable hem and cuffs, two zippered pockets, and a hanging loop. This crew-favourite jacket features a "secret....
£114.68
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Womens/Ladies Lucille DLX Waterproof Jacket TP6269
£64.52
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Daysha II Waterproof Jacket
£24.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£15.58
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trespass Womens Waterproof Jacket Padded Frosty
£30.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59