Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss Blanc XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£79.90
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss Blanc XL

1-3 business days
£83.20
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Moss Rain Coat, Navy, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's Moss Waterproof Rain Coat White XL

2 - 6 days
£125.00
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Moss Blanc XL

Cheapest offer

We drew inspiration from the legendary Helly Hansen fisherman's waterproof jacket to design this retro and waterproof raincoat. The women's raincoat Moss is windproof and breathable, thanks to the ventilation in the back.Cut:RegularFeatures:Helox + technologyPU fabric constructionCompletely windproof and waterproofWelded waterproof seamsBack with ventilation holes underneath for added comfortButton placket at the front with hidden snap fasteners and YKK® Vislon zipper at the frontHand pockets with welded flap and snap fastenersRepair kit includedHH® logo printed on the hoodComposition:Shell: 100% polyurethaneCertifications:Bluesign® productSpecifications:Weight: 900.0 gCB inseam: 88 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, wash with similar colours
£79.90
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Womens/Ladies Lucille DLX Waterproof Jacket TP6269
£64.52
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Daysha II Waterproof Jacket
£24.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£15.58
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trespass Womens Waterproof Jacket Padded Frosty
£30.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59