Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Birchdale II 48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£41.77
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Birchdale II Gris 48

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£41.77
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Birchdale Ii Jacket Black 46 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Waterproof Birchdale II Jacket Grey, Size: 20

3 to 5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£19.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Columbia Women's Waterproof Jacket, Pouring Adventure III
£55.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trespass Womens Waterproof Jacket Ladies Longer Length Raincoat Daytrip
£31.96
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Birchdale II 48

Cheapest offer

Weather-resistant, breathable and versatile, our women's waterproof jacket Birchdale II is designed for performance. Made from Isotex 15000 waterproof and breathable stretch polyester with sealed seams, it offers superior protection against the elements. With remarkable breathability, you'll stay comfortable in all conditions. Its durable water-repellent finish provides an extra level of protection. Featuring a mesh-lined interior for enhanced breathability and comfort, this jacket also includes a fixed technical hood with drawcords providing adjustable coverage to meet all your needs. Its articulated sleeves offer a better range of motion for unrestricted mobility during your outdoor activities. For added protection, this women's hiking jacket has a high-tech water-repellent centre front zip, with an inner zip guard and a drainage channel to prevent moisture from seeping in. A water-repellent zipped chest pocket and two zipped lower pockets provide plenty of storage for your belonging
£41.77
4 days
directrunning.co.uk