Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV Jaune 40

Regatta Women's Waterproof Jacket Corinne IV, Packaway, Yellow, Size 40

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV Jaune 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£27.88
Delivery from £16.99

Yellow female 12 Regatta Women's Waterproof Corinne IV Packaway Jacket Yellow, Size: 12

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Corinne Iv Jacket Yellow 38 Woman

12-14 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV Jaune 40

Cheapest offer

100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
£27.88
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Romine Waterproof Breathable Parka Coat, Mineral Red, 16 UK
£36.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta x Orla Kiely Womens Waterproof Trench Coat
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Jacket
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta x Orla Kiely Womens Waterproof Trench Coat
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Beige female 20 Regatta Orla Kiely Trench Jacket Beige, Size: 20
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95