Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Freesdale Beige 38

Regatta Women's Frina Panelled Hooded Walking Waterproof Jacket in Cream | Size: 10 Regatta Cream 10

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Freesdale Beige 38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£40.58
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Frina Jacket Beige 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Freesdale Beige 38

Cheapest offer

Lightweight ISOTEX 15000 polyester anti-tear STRETCH fabric that is waterproof and breathable - 100 g/m²Breathability rating of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionAdjustable wired technical hood with visorCentral front zip with drain grooveInternal zipped security pocketAdjustable cuffsAdjustable elasticated cord hem2 zipped lower pocketsMade from recycled materials
£40.58
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Frina Jacket Waterproof Coat Breathable Technical
£35.55
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue female 10 Regatta Women's Waterproof Frina Jacket Blue, Size: 10
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Pink female 20 Regatta Women's Waterproof Frina Jacket Pink, Size: 20
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
White female 20 Regatta Women's Waterproof Frina Jacket White, Size: 20
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95