Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Hamara IV Bleu 52

Regatta Women's Waterproof Shell Jacket Hamara IV Breathable Hiking & Walking

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Hamara IV Bleu 52

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£33.60
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Hamara IV 52

Cheapest Price
4 days
£33.60
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Hamara IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.29
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Hamara IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.29
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Hamara IV Waterproof Shell Jacket Breathable Hiking Walking Coat

In stock
£34.29
Delivery from £9.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Hamara IV Bleu 52

Cheapest offer

Textured, waterproof and breathable ISOTEX 15000 fabric, 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 118 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceSealed seams for complete waterproof protection100% recycled polyester taffeta lining - 60 g/m²Printed mesh liningAdjustable wired technical hood with visorInternal zippered security pocketPartially elasticated cuffs with patterned curved topsElasticated adjustable drawcord hem
£33.60
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens Romine Waterproof Breathable Parka Coat, Mineral Red, 16 UK
£36.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Sabinka Jacket Purple 40 Woman
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sabinka Hooded Waterproof Longline Insulated Jacket Regatta Jet Black 20
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Sabinka Jacket Green 52 Woman
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof parka with hood Regatta Sabinka 42
£50.50
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99