Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch 38

Cheapest Price
4 days
£48.38
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch Bleu 38

2-6 working days
£49.87
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Blue 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Highton Stretch Padded Jacket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£66.80
Delivery from £9.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch 38

Cheapest offer

Weather-resistant and practical, our women's Highton Stretch jacket combines Isotex 15000 stretch fabric with Thermoguard insulation for reliable warmth and comfort. The waterproof seams and reinforced visor hood ensure total waterproofing, while the stylishly designed padded panels add a modern touch. With its multiple zipped pockets, this durable jacket is ideal for outdoor adventures as well as everyday use.STRETCH fabric 100% polyester Isotex 15000 waterproof and breathable - 165 g/m²Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceRecycled THERMOGUARD insulationInsulation weight - 120 g/m²Sealed seams for complete waterproof protectionPadded and lined panelsInternal zipped security pocketAdjustable wired technical hood with visorCentral front zip with drainage groove2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsWindproof cuffAdjustable elasticated hem with cordMade from recycled materialsTechnologyIsotex Stretch: Waterproof, breathable, ......
£48.38
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£15.58
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trespass Womens Waterproof Jacket TP75 Frosty Black in Size - 12
£30.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Marron Waterproof Jacket Insulated Long Length Winter Coat
£43.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59