Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£49.41
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch Beige 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£49.41
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Beige 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Waterproof Insulated Winter Hiking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Waterproof Insulated Winter Hiking Coat

In stock
£68.47
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£19.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Columbia Women's Waterproof Jacket, Pouring Adventure III
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trespass Womens Waterproof Jacket Ladies Longer Length Raincoat Daytrip
£31.96
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch 42

Cheapest offer

Weather-resistant and practical, our women's Highton Stretch jacket combines Isotex 15000 stretch fabric with Thermoguard insulation for reliable warmth and comfort. The waterproof seams and reinforced visor hood ensure total waterproofing, while the stylishly designed padded panels add a modern touch. With its multiple zipped pockets, this durable jacket is ideal for outdoor adventures as well as everyday use.STRETCH fabric 100% polyester Isotex 15000 waterproof and breathable - 165 g/m²Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceRecycled THERMOGUARD insulationInsulation weight - 120 g/m²Sealed seams for complete waterproof protectionPadded and lined panelsInternal zipped security pocketAdjustable wired technical hood with visorCentral front zip with drainage groove2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsWindproof cuffAdjustable elasticated hem with cordMade from recycled materialsTechnologyIsotex Stretch: Waterproof, breathable, ......
£49.41
4 days
directrunning.co.uk