Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch 40

Regatta Women's Waterproof Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Beige, Size: 12

Used Offers from

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£48.57
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Waterproof Insulated Winter Hiking Coat

In stock
£52.00
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Waterproof Insulated Winter Hiking Coat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.29
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Waterproof Insulated Winter Hiking Coat

In stock
£69.62
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens/Ladies Romine Waterproof Parka (16 UK) (Storm Grey Marl)
£42.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Romine Waterproof Breathable Parka Coat, Mineral Red, 16 UK
£36.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Waterproof Sabinka Insulated Jacket Black, Size: 16
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Sabinka Jacket Green 52 Woman
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Sabinka Waterproof Jacket Insulated Breathable Winter Coat
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Highton Stretch 40

Cheapest offer

Weather-resistant and practical, our women's Highton Stretch jacket combines Isotex 15000 stretch fabric with Thermoguard insulation for reliable warmth and comfort. The waterproof seams and reinforced visor hood ensure total waterproofing, while the stylishly designed padded panels add a modern touch. With its multiple zipped pockets, this durable jacket is ideal for outdoor adventures as well as everyday use.STRETCH fabric 100% polyester Isotex 15000 waterproof and breathable - 165 g/m²Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water resistanceRecycled THERMOGUARD insulationInsulation weight - 120 g/m²Sealed seams for complete waterproof protectionPadded and lined panelsInternal zipped security pocketAdjustable wired technical hood with visorCentral front zip with drainage groove2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped chest pocketAdjustable cuffsWindproof cuffAdjustable elasticated hem with cordMade from recycled materialsTechnologyIsotex Stretch: Waterproof, breathable, ......
£48.57
4 days
directrunning.co.uk