Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Marron Blanc 44

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Marron 44

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Marron Blanc 44

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£69.70
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Marron 44

4 days
£71.47
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Marron Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.30
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Marron Jacket Beige 42 Woman

1 working day(s)
£83.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Womens Marron Jacket

In stock
£90.33
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£19.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Columbia Women's Waterproof Jacket, Pouring Adventure III
£55.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trespass Womens Waterproof Jacket Ladies Longer Length Raincoat Daytrip
£31.96
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Marron Blanc 44

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, insulating, and undeniably practical, our long Marron jacket for women combines style and functionality. Made from Isotex 15000 fabric, it provides total waterproof protection while ensuring good breathability. The down-free insulation and quilted lining offer warmth and guarantee a flattering fit, while the adjustable drawstring waist adds a touch of elegance. With an integrated hood, ribbed cuffs, and a two-way zip, it’s perfect for casual strolls or outdoor adventures.100% polyester cotton touch waterproof and breathable fabric - 185 g/m²Breathability rating 15,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentDown-free - premium synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 250 g/m²Taped seams for complete waterproof protection2 internal security pockets100% lightweight polyamide 20d lining - 37 g/m²Gathered lining insertsAdjustable elasticated drawstring at the waistIntegrated hood with adjustable cordsCentral zip with double sliders2 zipped lower pocketsRibbed collar and c..
£69.70
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk