Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Melane 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£43.09
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Melane Vert 40

2-6 working days
£44.58
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Melane Jacket Green 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Melane Jacket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£59.81
Delivery from £9.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Melane 40

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, warm and practical, our Melane women's jacket offers elegant comfort outdoors. Made from Isotex 10000 waterproof fabric, it protects against the rain while Thermoguard insulation keeps you nice and warm. An integrated hood with adjustable drawstrings, sealed seams, and double-entry pockets make it the ideal choice for walks, outings, or facing the elements.100% polyester Isotex 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 110 g/m²Breathability rating 15 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellent finishRecycled THERMOGUARD insulationInsulation weight - 140 g/m²Sealed seams for complete waterproof protectionInternal security pocketIntegrated hood with adjustable drawstrings2 lower patch pockets with double zip access to hand warmersAdjustable cuffsMade from recycled materialsTechnologyIsotex: Waterproof, breathable, and windproof membrane technology
£43.09
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black
£15.58
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trespass Womens Waterproof Jacket TP75 Frosty Black in Size - 12
£30.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Marron Waterproof Jacket Insulated Long Length Winter Coat
£43.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59